Gun Safety commercials. Now with Dildos!

evolve_dildo_playthings   Momma on the left could get it…

When they came out sword fighting with all types of just dick ass dick? I was no more good.  The time went off over here because a Slaus was DONE!! And when the big momma on the right ( whom could also get it- judge me) looked at the other mom like:”OoOoooo you nasty Bitch” and ” ugh Bitch ugh.”

I was in tears.

I’d be mad as hell if my kid was running around playing with another broads twat toys. Because you know not everyone cleans their ish properly at all times. Got my baby all playing with your coochi riddled ish.   Ugh.

Stilll… left momma could get it.

And oh yeah… lock your guns and cocks up.

Slaus
When not responding to the dictate:" Will the Defendant Please Rise.." CEO and Creator of OHN;Slaus, is a comic illustrator and Social Media whore who spends his free time building legos, playing video games, drawing fantasy characters and being abused by his wife, two sons and cat.

More advertisements – whatever is featured in here, love it! Buy it! ..if you know what’s good for you.

Facebook Comments

Comments

comments

.
  • SY

    That was THE BEST way to start my friday! OMG it don’t get no better than that! BWAHAHAHAHAHAHA… ROTFLMAO! I can’t even breathe, I am crying laughing at work and give 0 fucks bout these folks thinking I am having a seizure

  • AshMi313

    LMAO!!!! oh jeez! All out in the front yard! I’d have had to tackle them and get my toys Lol.

  • Riley_Free_Man

    Gaaaaaaat damn!! This bish don’t have a regular cooch no more after taking a gander at those toys! LMAO And yeah…freaky ass momma on the left could get it.

  • Gem

    *slowly fainting*

  • originalwharris

    Hilarious!

  • CaraQ

    BASICALLY! LOL

  • notconvincedgranny

    Did they really have to have the extra little “buzz” at the end?

    Time of death: 11:21AM, pacific time.

  • Micchi Dawn

    I needed a laugh. Yes I understand they are trying to be serious but I mean the looks on those two women’s faces! HILARIOUS!!

I dunno what i'm putting here yet. It'll be something ignorant though.
Performance Optimization WordPress Plugins by W3 EDGE
%d bloggers like this: